[Pics/Trans] 150620 Junsu Twitter Update

21 Jun

“Terima kasih!! Mister Kuriyama~~~~☆”

CH87a THUYAAtx2 K

“Juga terima kasih Frank Wildhorn hyung. hehe Terima kasih juga untuk kuenya ^^”

CH89 Cqz UEAANgfz

CH89 Ff3 Uc AA 4d L

CH89 Gy UUw AAbf RY

“Resepsi yang menyenangkan~”

CH9 C5dc VAAAae Iw

CH9 C1xz Uc AALUYl

===

Others

Ivan Menchell

“Benar-benar pembukaan #musikaldeathnote yang menyenangkan malam ini! Selamat untuk semuanya!!”

CH9 JM1 OUMAAYASD

CH9 JMdl Us AAlaei

CH9 JRCe Uw AACm Vm

===

Yoshitaka Hori

“Perjalanan bisnis cepat di Seoul. Hujan yang kemarin tiba-tiba berubah. Menjadi terang dan cerah.”

CH cwcl VEAALoq L

 

Source: 1215thexiahtic + ivanmenchell + horishachou

Credit: shinkipeia + rilanna of JYJ3

Indo-trans/Shared by: pinkrazy.wordpress.com

2 Responses to “[Pics/Trans] 150620 Junsu Twitter Update”

  1. Naritha June 21, 2015 at 1:49 pm #

    Pict terakhir akrab bgt😀

  2. miss. elite minority June 21, 2015 at 2:47 pm #

    Sptnya aq gak prcaya klo kue sebanyak itu akan dimakan Junchan, nanti bisa2 endut kyak uno. Andaaaaiiii….. Changmin disitu. #komengaje

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: